Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage

  • The lagest option:
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bedroom

Situated approximately 25 minutes' walk from Sopharma Business Towers, the spacious 1-bedroom Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage Sofia provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. To keep up with sports routine, access to an ice rink is provided.

Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage features views of the garden and includes an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a dressing area with air conditioning. At the property, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are provided to improve your comfort. Moreover, there are hair dryers, shower caps, and bath sheets as well.

The accommodation opens onto a terrace.

The apartment provides guests with the convenience of self-catering amenities, like a mini-kitchen and a dining area for their enjoyment.

This 63 m² apartment is in Mladost, which is one of the most modern and fast developing areas in the city, within a few blocks of the restaurant Beer Box Grill&Beer. Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage boasts a prime location 3.6 km from Kokolandia Adventure Park and merely 0.7 km from Alexandar Malinov underground station. The apartment is situated about a 15-minute drive from the historic Eagle Bridge. Guests can also take a bus at Embasies bus station, set just 0.6 km away, to explore the rest of Sofia.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage Sofia
Ellie Soe Apartment Free Parking 5 Min To Metro
Mobile-only price

Ellie Soe Apartment Free Parking 5 Min To Metro

9.4
Superb 95 reviews
624 m from property
USD 102 USD 92
per night
Blue Orchid Studio Near Airport & Free Parking
Mobile-only price

Blue Orchid Studio Near Airport & Free Parking

9.5
Exceptional 65 reviews
638 m from property
USD 68 USD 61
per night
Apartment'S Ortakchiev 2
Mobile-only price

Apartment'S Ortakchiev 2

8.9
Fabulous 138 reviews
674 m from property
USD 74 USD 67
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Sofia
    7 km

    Train stations

    Sofia Central Bus Station
    8 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Express check-in/ -out
    • 24-hour security
    • Shops/Commercial services

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots
    • Children's play area

    Recreation

    • Garden area

    For disabled guests

    • Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
    • Wheelchair access

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area
    • Patio
    • Terrace
    • Garden furniture
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Electric vehicle charging station
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence numberСФ-0М3-3Р5-А0 ; СФ-0МИ-3Р5-А0
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for extra beds in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage?
      Popular spots near Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage include the historic Eagle Bridge, Sopharma Business Towers, Kokolandia Adventure Park, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage?
      Guests can stay at this spacious Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage for a minimum of €93 per night.
    • Does Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage provide parking?
      Yes, Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage offers complimentary private parking on site.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this accommodation?
      Guests of this accommodation can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this spacious Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage?
      Dining venues near this spacious Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage include Beer Box Grill&Beer and BeerBox restaurants, located just about 14 minutes' walk away.
    • Does Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage have an internet connection?
      Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage offers Wi-Fi in the rooms.
    • Is there a kitchen in this spacious Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage?
      At this spacious Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage, guests will be able to make use of an equipped kitchen along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • How big is Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage?
      Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage is 63 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Sofia
    7 km

    Train stations

    Sofia Central Bus Station
    8 km

    Landmarks

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Business And Leisure Apartments In Mladost 2 With Free Garage Sofia

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close